LLC Home
Scores:
Volleyball 10/28/14 - LLC 0 vs. Mineral Area College 3
Volleyball 10/29/14 - LLC 3 vs. Rend Lake College 0
Mens Basketball 10/31/14 - LLC vs. Laker Classic - Mineral Area VS Mid-West Prep
Mens Basketball 10/31/14 - LLC vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers VS Kalamazoo
Volleyball 10/31/14 - LLC vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Trail
Volleyball 10/31/14 - LLC vs. Parkland College Tournament-Parkland
Mens Basketball 11/1/14 - LLC vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers vs. Midwest Prep
Mens Basketball 11/1/14 - LLC vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land vs. Kalamazoo CC
Volleyball 11/1/14 - LLC vs. Parkland College Tournament-South Suburban
Volleyball 11/1/14 - LLC vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Land
Mens Basketball 11/1/14 - LLC vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Mineral Area
Mens Basketball 11/2/14 - LLC vs. Laker Classic - Kalamazoo VS Mineral Area
Mens Basketball 11/2/14 - LLC vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Three Rivers
Womens Basketball 11/4/14 - LLC vs. Lincoln Land Community College
Womens Basketball 11/6/14 - LLC vs. Kellogg Community College (EST)
Volleyball 11/7/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament-John A. Logan VS Marshalltown
Volleyball 11/7/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament-Indian Hills VS Kaskaskia
Volleyball 11/7/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament-Iowa Western VS TBA
Volleyball 11/7/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament-Lake Land VS TBA
Mens Basketball 11/7/14 - LLC vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
Volleyball 11/8/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament
Volleyball 11/8/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament
Volleyball 11/8/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament
Volleyball 11/8/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament
Womens Basketball 11/8/14 - LLC vs. Schoolcraft Community College (EST)
Mens Basketball 11/8/14 - LLC vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
Volleyball 11/9/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament
Volleyball 11/9/14 - LLC vs. District Tournament
Womens Basketball 11/12/14 - LLC vs. Lewis & Clark Community College
Womens Basketball 11/14/14 - LLC vs. Columbus State Community College
Womens Basketball 11/15/14 - LLC vs. Jamestown Community College
Womens Basketball 11/19/14 - LLC vs. Lincoln College
Womens Basketball 11/22/14 - LLC vs. Parkland College
Mens Basketball 11/22/14 - LLC vs. Vincennes University (CST)
Womens Basketball 11/25/14 - LLC vs. Lincoln Trail College
Mens Basketball 11/25/14 - LLC vs. Lincoln Trail College
Mens Basketball 11/28/14 - LLC vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-SE Nebraska
Mens Basketball 11/29/14 - LLC vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-Blackhawk East

LLC ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT HONORS 2013-2014

Academic Report

2014, NJCAA Academic Team (must have a team GPA of 3.00 or higher)

            Softball

            Volleyball

            Women’s Basketball

                                 

2014, NJCAA Academic Student-Athlete Awards (Must be a sophomore)

            NJCAA Pinnacle Award for Academic Excellence (4.00 GPA)

            NJCAA Award for Superior Academic Achievement (3.80-3.99 GPA)

            NJCAA Award for Exemplary Academic Achievement (3.60-3.79 GPA)

 

2014, NJCAA Superior Academic Achievement Honoree:

            Josey Fruhling-Women’s Basketball

             Faith Wendte-Women’s Basketball

            Emily Bishop-Softball

            Naomi Gray-Volleyball

            Michaela Montgomery-Volleyball

 

2014, NJCAA Exemplary Academic Achievement Honoree:

            Devin Wright-Baseball

            Brooke Markwalder-Women’s Basketball     

           

The accumulative GPA of all of our athletes (85) for the Academic year of 13-14 was 2.972.

Accumulative GPA for the 2013-2014 Academic year by sport:                            

                                Women’s Basketball – 3.163

                                Softball – 3.287

                                Volleyball – 3.057

                                Men’s Basketball – 2.585

                                Baseball – 2.768

                                                

Total number of athletes achieving a 3.0 or higher GPA for the academic year 13-14 was 46 of 85.

      By sport:           Softball (16 of 21)

                                Baseball (10 of 24)

                                Women’s Basketball (10 of 14)

                                Volleyball (7 of 11)

                                Men’s Basketball (3 of 15)

 

Athletic Sports Honors

Season Records

      By Sport:          Softball – 53/10

                                Women’s Basketball – 23/10

                                Men’s Basketball – 22/9

                                Volleyball – 29/9

                                Baseball – 20/24

Volleyball

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Champions

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Player of the Year

      Cleuza Porto

 

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Freshman of the Year

      Alicia Halleman

 

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Volleyball 1st Team

      Kasey Krough

      Mili Zmiric

      Casey Kuechle

      Kelsey Stauder

      Naomi Gray

      Chelsea Crocker   

     

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Volleyball 2nd Team

      Kacey Wahlig

      Morgan Mueller

      Brooke Eisenbarth

      Trenice Greer

      Michaela Montgomery

      Audrey Vaughn

 

NJCAA Academic Team

 

NJCAA Academic Student-Athlete

      Naomi Gray

      Michaela Montgomery

     

NJCAA All American Honorable Mention Team

      Cleuza Porto

 

 

Women’s Basketball

NJCAA Academic Team

NJCAA Academic Student-Athlete

      Josey Fruhling

      Brooke Markwalder

      Faith Wendte

 

NJCAA All-Region 1st  Team

      Blaire Stephenson

      Candace Niemerg

 

NJCAA All-American 3rd Team

      Blaire Stephenson

     

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Team

      Blaire Stephenson

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Honorable Mention

      Candace Niemerg

 

 

Men’s Basketball

NJCAA All American 2nd Team

      Harold McBride, Jr.

 

Great Rivers Athletic All Conference

      Harold McBride, Jr.

      Joshua Caldwell

      Jared Drew

 

Region 24 First 1st Team

      Harold McBride, Jr.

      Joshua Caldwell

      Jared Drew      

 

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Player of the Year

      Harold McBride, Jr.

 

Region 24 Player of the Year

      Harold McBride, Jr.

     

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Coach of the Year

      Cedric Brown  

 

Paul I. Brandenburg Award

      KeWan Davis

 

 

Softball

Team Honors

      NJCAA Division One National Tournament, St. George, UT

      NJCAA Division One Region 24 Tournament Champions (for the fourth straight year)

      NJCAA Academic Team (for the ninth straight year)

 

Individual Honors and Awards                                       

 

NJCAA Academic Student-Athlete

      Emily Bishop

 

NJCAA Division One Region 24 All-Tournament Team

      Katie Watson

      Desiree Irizarry

      Sarah Lopesilvero

      Page Clinton

 

NJCAA Division One Region 24 Player of the Year

      Carly Murphy

     

NJCAA Division One Region 24 Coach of the Year

      Nic Nelson

 

NJCAA Division One All Region 24 Team

      Katie Watson

      Emily Bishop

      Carly Murphy

      Sarah Lopesilvero

 

NFCA NJCAA D1 ALL Region Team Midwest Region

      1st Team – Sarah Lopesilvero

      2nd Team – Kaylee Childers         

 

NJCAA Division One Region 24 Softball Marucci Elite Hitter

      Sarah Lopesilvero

 

NJCAA Div. 1 NJCA All-American 2nd Team

      Sarah Lopesilvero

 

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Freshman of the Year

      Carly Murphy

 

Great Rivers Athletic Conference All Conference Team

      Emily Bishop

      Carly Murphy

      Sarah Lopesilvero

 

Great Rivers Athletic Conference Coach of the Year

      Nic Nelson

 

 

Baseball

NJCAA Academic Student-Athlete

      Devin Wright

 

Great Rivers Athletic Conference All Conference Team

      Mitchell Ley

      Aaron Bence

 

Paul I. Brandenburg

      Devin Wright

 

Joey Walk Memorial Hustler Award

      Jacob Daily



 

Lakers Volleyball Team Wins 2nd Straight GRAC Championship

The Laker Volleyball team beat SWIC last night to finish 8-1 in conference and brought home their second straight GRAC championship. The Lakers are currently 20-11 overall and start district play at the Laker Fieldhouse November 7th and 8th.

Full Story

 

20140903_190712.jpg

Proud To Support Our School

President Bullock and Coach Nelson leading the cheers at the volleyball game last night.

Full Story

 

20140903_190734.jpg

Getting Rowdy At The Volleyball Game

With the support of the Softball, Baseball, and Basketball teams. The Volleyball team gets it done in three straight games to win the match against rival John A Logan for the first home match this year. Come back out and pack the house for the next home match against conference opponent Southwestern Illinois College on Sept. 17, 2014 at 630. The Lakers are 9-1 and are ranked number 11 in the nation.

Full Story

 

2014-2015 Lake Land Cheerleading Squad

Congrats to the 14-15 LLC Cheer Team!!

Full Story

 

All Conference and All Region Announced

Full Story

 

16.jpg

Cleuza Porto Named All American

Full Story

 

2013 1st team photo crop.JPG

2013-2014 Laker Softball

Full Story

 

GRAC
NCAA
NJCAA Region 24
JG-TC link

Upcoming Games

Volleyball
10/31/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Mineral Area VS Mid-West Prep
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers VS Kalamazoo
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Trail
at Champaign, IL
10/31/14 6:45 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Parkland
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 1:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers vs. Midwest Prep
at Home
11/1/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land vs. Kalamazoo CC
at Home
11/1/14 9:00 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-South Suburban
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 10:45 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Land
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 7:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 12:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Kalamazoo VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 2:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Three Rivers
at Home
11/4/14 6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Land Community College
at Springfield, IL
11/6/14 5:30 PM
vs. Kellogg Community College (EST)
at Battle Creek, MI
11/7/14 1:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-John A. Logan VS Marshalltown
at Home
11/7/14 3:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Indian Hills VS Kaskaskia
at Home
11/7/14 5:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Iowa Western VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14 7:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Lake Land VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/8/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 2:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 4:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 1:00 PM
vs. Schoolcraft Community College (EST)
at Lavonia, MI
11/8/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/9/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/9/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/12/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College
at Godfrey, IL
11/14/14 7:00 PM
vs. Columbus State Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/15/14 1:00 PM
vs. Jamestown Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/19/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln College
at Lincoln, IL
11/22/14 5:30 PM
vs. Parkland College
at Home
11/22/14 7:30 PM
vs. Vincennes University (CST)
at Home
11/25/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/25/14 7:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/28/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-SE Nebraska
at West Burlington, IA
11/29/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-Blackhawk East
at West Burlington, IA
Men's Basketball
10/31/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Mineral Area VS Mid-West Prep
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers VS Kalamazoo
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Trail
at Champaign, IL
10/31/14 6:45 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Parkland
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 1:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers vs. Midwest Prep
at Home
11/1/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land vs. Kalamazoo CC
at Home
11/1/14 9:00 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-South Suburban
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 10:45 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Land
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 7:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 12:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Kalamazoo VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 2:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Three Rivers
at Home
11/4/14 6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Land Community College
at Springfield, IL
11/6/14 5:30 PM
vs. Kellogg Community College (EST)
at Battle Creek, MI
11/7/14 1:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-John A. Logan VS Marshalltown
at Home
11/7/14 3:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Indian Hills VS Kaskaskia
at Home
11/7/14 5:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Iowa Western VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14 7:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Lake Land VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/8/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 2:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 4:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 1:00 PM
vs. Schoolcraft Community College (EST)
at Lavonia, MI
11/8/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/9/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/9/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/12/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College
at Godfrey, IL
11/14/14 7:00 PM
vs. Columbus State Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/15/14 1:00 PM
vs. Jamestown Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/19/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln College
at Lincoln, IL
11/22/14 5:30 PM
vs. Parkland College
at Home
11/22/14 7:30 PM
vs. Vincennes University (CST)
at Home
11/25/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/25/14 7:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/28/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-SE Nebraska
at West Burlington, IA
11/29/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-Blackhawk East
at West Burlington, IA
Women's Basketball
10/31/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Mineral Area VS Mid-West Prep
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers VS Kalamazoo
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Trail
at Champaign, IL
10/31/14 6:45 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Parkland
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 1:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers vs. Midwest Prep
at Home
11/1/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land vs. Kalamazoo CC
at Home
11/1/14 9:00 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-South Suburban
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 10:45 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Land
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 7:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 12:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Kalamazoo VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 2:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Three Rivers
at Home
11/4/14 6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Land Community College
at Springfield, IL
11/6/14 5:30 PM
vs. Kellogg Community College (EST)
at Battle Creek, MI
11/7/14 1:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-John A. Logan VS Marshalltown
at Home
11/7/14 3:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Indian Hills VS Kaskaskia
at Home
11/7/14 5:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Iowa Western VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14 7:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Lake Land VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/8/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 2:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 4:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 1:00 PM
vs. Schoolcraft Community College (EST)
at Lavonia, MI
11/8/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/9/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/9/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/12/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College
at Godfrey, IL
11/14/14 7:00 PM
vs. Columbus State Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/15/14 1:00 PM
vs. Jamestown Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/19/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln College
at Lincoln, IL
11/22/14 5:30 PM
vs. Parkland College
at Home
11/22/14 7:30 PM
vs. Vincennes University (CST)
at Home
11/25/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/25/14 7:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/28/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-SE Nebraska
at West Burlington, IA
11/29/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-Blackhawk East
at West Burlington, IA
Baseball
10/31/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Mineral Area VS Mid-West Prep
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers VS Kalamazoo
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Trail
at Champaign, IL
10/31/14 6:45 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Parkland
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 1:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers vs. Midwest Prep
at Home
11/1/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land vs. Kalamazoo CC
at Home
11/1/14 9:00 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-South Suburban
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 10:45 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Land
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 7:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 12:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Kalamazoo VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 2:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Three Rivers
at Home
11/4/14 6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Land Community College
at Springfield, IL
11/6/14 5:30 PM
vs. Kellogg Community College (EST)
at Battle Creek, MI
11/7/14 1:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-John A. Logan VS Marshalltown
at Home
11/7/14 3:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Indian Hills VS Kaskaskia
at Home
11/7/14 5:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Iowa Western VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14 7:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Lake Land VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/8/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 2:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 4:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 1:00 PM
vs. Schoolcraft Community College (EST)
at Lavonia, MI
11/8/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/9/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/9/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/12/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College
at Godfrey, IL
11/14/14 7:00 PM
vs. Columbus State Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/15/14 1:00 PM
vs. Jamestown Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/19/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln College
at Lincoln, IL
11/22/14 5:30 PM
vs. Parkland College
at Home
11/22/14 7:30 PM
vs. Vincennes University (CST)
at Home
11/25/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/25/14 7:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/28/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-SE Nebraska
at West Burlington, IA
11/29/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-Blackhawk East
at West Burlington, IA
Softball
10/31/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Mineral Area VS Mid-West Prep
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers VS Kalamazoo
at Home
10/31/14 5:00 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Trail
at Champaign, IL
10/31/14 6:45 PM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Parkland
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 1:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Three Rivers vs. Midwest Prep
at Home
11/1/14 3:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land vs. Kalamazoo CC
at Home
11/1/14 9:00 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-South Suburban
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 10:45 AM
vs. Parkland College Tournament-Lincoln Land
at Champaign, IL
11/1/14 7:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 12:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Kalamazoo VS Mineral Area
at Home
11/2/14 2:00 PM
vs. Laker Classic - Lake Land VS Three Rivers
at Home
11/4/14 6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Land Community College
at Springfield, IL
11/6/14 5:30 PM
vs. Kellogg Community College (EST)
at Battle Creek, MI
11/7/14 1:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-John A. Logan VS Marshalltown
at Home
11/7/14 3:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Indian Hills VS Kaskaskia
at Home
11/7/14 5:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Iowa Western VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14 7:00 PM
vs. District Tournament-Lake Land VS TBA
at Home
11/7/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/8/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 2:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 4:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/8/14 1:00 PM
vs. Schoolcraft Community College (EST)
at Lavonia, MI
11/8/14
vs. Three Rivers CC Tournament
at Poplar Bluff, MO
11/9/14 10:00 AM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/9/14 12:00 PM
vs. District Tournament
at Home
11/12/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lewis & Clark Community College
at Godfrey, IL
11/14/14 7:00 PM
vs. Columbus State Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/15/14 1:00 PM
vs. Jamestown Community College
at Columbus, OH
11/19/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln College
at Lincoln, IL
11/22/14 5:30 PM
vs. Parkland College
at Home
11/22/14 7:30 PM
vs. Vincennes University (CST)
at Home
11/25/14 5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/25/14 7:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Trail College
at Home
11/28/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-SE Nebraska
at West Burlington, IA
11/29/14 5:00 PM
vs. Southeastern Iowa CC Tournament-Blackhawk East
at West Burlington, IA
Spacer
Spacer